Covid-19

Outbreak News

Covid-19 Coronavirus Pandemic

Live - Updates on every 10 minutes

USA
12587627

USA

India
9140312

India

Brazil
6071401

Brazil

France
2140208

France

Total Affected

Coronavirus Statistics

CountryTotal CasesTotal DeathsTotal Recovered
USA21,857,616369,99013,024,142
India10,395,938150,37210,016,859
Brazil7,874,539199,0437,036,530
Russia3,308,60159,9512,685,723
UK2,836,80177,3461,345,824
France2,705,61866,565198,756
Turkey2,283,93122,0702,164,040
Italy2,201,94576,8771,556,356
Spain1,982,54451,430N/A
Germany1,841,22838,1991,451,000
Colombia1,719,77144,7231,569,578
Argentina1,676,17143,9761,474,048
Mexico1,479,835129,9871,119,968
Poland1,344,76330,0551,087,744
Iran1,261,90355,8301,040,521
South Africa1,149,59131,368929,239

Please set your google map api key in element pack settings to show your map correctly.

Emergency Call

+96564646-56668

Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.

Contact Us

Click Here to Download this page .JSON file Free

copyright © 2022 All Rights Reserved | Designed By, Jasim Uddin Guru