Coronavirus

News of Outbreak

Services Corona

Campaign Of COVID-19

Only a small number of the modelers of an epidemics work for the federal Govt. They are highly motivated to put their skills to use for the public good. They got to work is almost as soon as possible. Research teams have been rapidly churning out insights. Studies like these can help a public health officials decide where to concentrate time.

Temperature

Temperature

Prolonged

Prolonged

Coronavirus

Outline Of COVID-19

CountryTotal CasesTotal DeathsTotal Recovered
USA21,857,616369,99013,024,142
India10,395,938150,37210,016,859
Brazil7,874,539199,0437,036,530
Russia3,308,60159,9512,685,723
UK2,836,80177,3461,345,824
France2,705,61866,565198,756
Turkey2,283,93122,0702,164,040
Italy2,201,94576,8771,556,356
Spain1,982,54451,430N/A
Germany1,841,22838,1991,451,000
Colombia1,719,77144,7231,569,578
Argentina1,676,17143,9761,474,048
Mexico1,479,835129,9871,119,968
Poland1,344,76330,0551,087,744
Iran1,261,90355,8301,040,521
South Africa1,149,59131,368929,239
USA
12587627

USA

India
9140312

India

Brazil
6071401

Brazil

France
2140208

France

Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.

Contact Us

Click Here to Download this page .JSON file Free

copyright © 2022 All Rights Reserved | Designed By, Jasim Uddin Guru